Referanser – 2

våre referanser

Referanser etter fylke

Byremo IL2010
Farsund Kommune 12014
Farsund kommune 22014
Feda IL2013
Froland Kommune2006
Grimstad Kommune2007
Hidra IL2015
Hisøy IL2006
Hisøy IL2019
IK Grane Arendal2008
Konsmo IL 12010
Konsmo IL 22010
Lyngdal IL2017
Lyngdal Idrettslag2021
Mandalskameratene FK2019
Risør Kommune2006
Øyestad IF2018
Åseral kommune2012

Alvdal IL2019
Alvdal idrettslag2021
Biri IL2008
Brummundal AIL2018
Brumunddal AIL2020
Fagernes IL2018
Follebu Fotball2020
Furnes IL2016
Furnes Fotball2020
Gausdal Kommune2010
Harestua IL2011
Lunner IL2011
Ottestad IL 12018
Ottestad IL 22018
Ridabu IL2008
Ridabu Idrettslag2021
Stange IL 12012
Stange IL 22012
Storhamar IL 12006
Storhamar IL 22006
Tangen IL2012
Tangen IL2014
Tynset IF 12019
Tynset IF 22019
Vallset IL2012
Vang IL2009
Vardal IL2014

Bergsøy IL2007
Bergsøy IL2018
Blindheim Idrettslag2021
Dahle IL2013
Dahle IL2015
Ellingsøy IL2007
Ellingsøy IL2020
Emblem IL 12007
Emblem IL 12019
Emblem IL 22007
Emblem IL 22019
Godøy IL2013
Hareid IL2007
Hjørungavåg IL2016
Ikornes IL2012
IL Valder 12019
IL Valder 22019
Langevåg Idrettslag2021
Nordlandet IL2015
Ravn IL 12008
Ravn IL 22008
Skodje IL2010
Skodje IL2019
Surnadal IL2006
Sæbø IL2016
Valldal IL2015
Vartdal Turn og Idrettslag2018
Volda IL2017
Åmdal IL2012
Åndalsnes IF 12018
Åndalsnes IF 1 22019

Halsakameratene IL2014
Olderskog2005
Vefsn Kommune 12006
Vefsn Kommune 22006

Haugerud IF2004
Kringsjå2005
Prinsdal2005
Tveita IL2004

Alfabanen2007
Avaldsnes IL2005
Avaldsnes IL2011
Avaldsnes IL2020
Bjerkreim IL2009
Brusand 12007
Brusand 22007
Djerv 19192005
Eiger IL2007
Eiger IL2008
Eik IL2006
Eik IL2008
Eik IL2013
Eik IL2017
Falkeid IL2008
Ferkingstad IL2008
FH Haugesund / Holgersen FG2005
Forsand Kommune2017
Frøyland Idrettslag2018
Frøyland idrettslag2021
Frøyland IL2007
Frøyland IL2014
Frøyland IL2020
Ganndal IL2015
Ganddal Idrettslag2021
Hana IL2016
Haugesund Kommune2005
Haugesund Kommune2006
Havdur IL2011
Havdur IL2016
Hjelmeland IL2013
Hovsherad Idrettslag2020
Klebe SK2018
Kolnes IL2018
Kopervik IL2009
Lundeneset VGS2005
Lura IL2011
Moi Idrettslag2021
Oltedal IL2010
Orre IL2012
Orstad IL2005
Riska IL2012
Riska FK 12020
Riska FK 22020
Ryfylkehallen2005
Sand IL2017
Sandnes IL2013
Sandved IL2012
Sauda IL2016
Sk Nord2004
Sk Nord2016
SK Vedavåg2004
Skjold IL2006
Skjoldar IL2009
Skjoldar IL2015
Skudenes UIL2007
Skudenes UIL2015
Skåredalen Skole2019
SPK Nord2020
Sportsklubben Haugar2007
Sportsklubben Haugar2017
Stegaberg IL2006
Stål Jørpeland IL2012
Sviland IL2014
Torvastad IL2004
Torvastad IL2009
Torvastad Idrettslag2020
Tysvær kommune2014
Tysvær kommune2016
Tysvær Kommune2018
Tysvær Kommune (Stegaberg IL)2020
Undheim IL2016
Undheim IL2019
Vard Haugesund SK2021
Varhaug IL2018
Varhaug IL 12011
Varhaug IL 22011
Vats IL2013
Vigrestad IL2011
Vigrestad IL 12017
Vigrestad IL 22017
Vikebygd IL2015
Viking FK2007
Voll IL2019
Voll Idrettslag 12021
Voll Idrettslag 22021
Våganes IL2011
Våganes IL2016
Ølen IL2007
Ølen IL2012
Ølen IL2019
Åkra IL2006
Åkra IL2019
Åkra Idrettslag2021

Senja FK2019

Bangsund IL2019
Egge IL2021
Fram IL2007
Hållingen IL2013
Il Fram2018
Inderøya IL2015
Kil Hemne2019
Kolvereid Idrettslag2021
Leksvik IL2009
Levanger IL2017
Meråker kommune2015
Namdalseid IL2012
Nybrott IL2011
Orkanger IL2014
Orkdal Idrettslag 12020
Orkdal Idrettslag 22020
Orkla IL 12014
Orkla IL 22014
Overhalla IL2015
Sandvollan IL2014
Spillum IL2017
Sportsklubben National Kameratene2018
Stadsbygd Idrettslag2021
Sverre IF2016
Tangmoen IL2006
Tiller/Sjetne IL2015
Tydal IL2016
Vanvik IL2012
Varden IL2010
Verdal IL2013
Verdal IL2015

Andebu IL2009
Andebu IL2018
Barkåker IF2009
Barkåker Idrettsforening2021
Borg IL2012
Brevik IL2005
Dyre Vaa IL2011
Eidanger IL2009
Fevang IL2015
Flint IL2016
Flint Tønsberg AIL2020
Fossum IL2010
Gulset IL2017
Hei IL2015
Hei IL  12018
Hei IL  22018
Herkules IL2005
Herkules IL2017
Herøya IF2010
Hjartdal IL2016
Husøy IL2011
Husøy og Foynland IF2007
IF Storm2018
Kjapp IL2006
Kodal skole2020
Kragerø IF2018
Kvelde Idrettslag2021
Langesund IL2010
Menstad Skole2011
Nanset Idrettsforening2018
Nesjar IL2011
Nesjar IL2017
Sande kommune2017
Siljan IL2012
Skarphedin IL2016
Skarphedin IL2018
Skarphedin IL 12014
Skarphedin IL 22014
Skiens Grane 12011
Skiens Grane 12011
Skottfoss IL2010
Stokke IL2009
Stokke IL2017
Store Bergan IL2015
Store Bergan IL2017
Store Bergan IL2019
Storm IF2016
Storm IL 12015
Strom IL 22015
Sundjordet IL2011
Svarstad IL 12015
Svarstad IL 22015
Tjølling IL 12014
Tjølling IL 22014
Tjøme IL2017
Tønsberg FK2010
Ulefoss SF2019
Urædd FK2019
Åfoss og Omegn IL2006

Ask FK2008
Askøy FK2006
Askøy FK2007
Askøy IL2013
Askøy IL 12016
Askøy IL 22016
Balestrand kommune2016
Bergen Kommune 12008
Bergen Kommune 22008
Bergen Kommune 32008
Borgafjell Barneskole2021
Bremnes IL2012
Eikelandsosen IL2015
Erdal IL2005
Erdal IL2015
Etne Kommune2011
Fitjar Kommune2019
Flora Kommune2013
Florø IL2017
Follese IL2014
Follese IL 12009
Follese IL 22009
Follese IL 32009
Fotlandsvåg IL2010
Gaular IL2009
Giskavollen 2021
Gneist IL2010
Halsnøy IL2011
Haukedal Skole2021
Harding IIL2017
Haukeland Skole2019
Haus IL2011
Hetlevik IL2004
Hetlevik IL2017
Kaupanger IL2019
Kjøkkelvik IL2008
Loddefjord IL2012
Loddefjord IL2016
Loen IL2016
Manger IL2015
Modalen kommune2015
Moster IL2009
Nordsiden IL2010
Nordsiden IL2015
Nore Neset IL2008
Nore Neset IL2017
Nore Neset IL2020
Norheimsund IL2004
Norheimsund IL2016
Odda IL2005
Odda IL2016
Odda IL 12013
Odda IL 22013
OS Turnforening2020
Osterøy IL2008
Ramsøy IL2014
Rosendal IL2008
Rubbestadneset IL2008
Røldal IL2016
Selje IL2013
Skare Idrettslag2020
Skavøpoll IL2014
Solid IL 12013
Solid IL 22013
Solnut IL2009
Sotra Sportsklubb2019
Spildepollen Skole2019
Stadtlandet IL2008
Stanghelle IL2016
Stord IL2012
Stord Kommune (Trott)2020
Stord kommune2011
Strand Ulv IL2014
Stryn IL2017
Søfteland IL2007
Søre Neset IL2005
Søre Neset IL2017
Søre Neset IL2018
Tambarskjelvar IL2018
Trio IL2006
Trott IL2006
Tyssedal IL2006
Uskedalen IL2015
Vadheim IL2010
Valestrand Hjellvik IL2006
Vestsiden-Askøy Idrettslag2006
Vestsiden-Askøy Idrettslag2018
Voss Fotball2005
Ådlandsfjorden2016

Enebakk IF2011
Fredrikstad Kommune (Kråkerøy IL)2020
Nesbyen IL2008
Nordre Follo Kommune (Oppegård IL)2021
Skrim IL2012
Øvrevoll Hosle IL2019
Ål IL2007
Ål IL2012