Referanser

Referanser etter fylke

Agder

Byremo IL 2010
Farsund Kommune 1 2014
Farsund kommune 2 2014
Feda IL 2013
Froland Kommune 2006
Grimstad Kommune 2007
Hidra IL 2015
Hisøy IL 2006
Hisøy IL 2019
IK Grane Arendal 2008
Konsmo IL 1 2010
Konsmo IL 2 2010
Lyngdal IL 2017
Mandalskameratene FK 2019
Risør Kommune 2006
Øyestad IF 2018
Åseral kommune 2012

Innlandet

Alvdal IL 2019
Biri IL 2008
Brummundal AIL 2018
Fagernes IL 2018
Furnes IL 2016
Gausdal Kommune 2010
Harestua IL 2011
Lunner IL 2011
Ottestad IL 1 2018
Ottestad IL 2 2018
Ridabu IL 2008
Stange IL 1 2012
Stange IL 2 2012
Storhamar IL 1 2006
Storhamar IL 2 2006
Tangen IL 2012
Tangen IL 2014
Tynset IF 1 2019
Tynset IF 2 2019
Vallset IL 2012
Vang IL 2009
Vardal IL 2014

Møre og Romsdal

Bergsøy IL 2007
Bergsøy IL 2018
Dahle IL 2013
Dahle IL 2015
Ellingsøy IL 2007
Emblem IL 1 2007
Emblem IL 1 2019
Emblem IL 2 2007
Emblem IL 2 2019
Godøy IL 2013
Hareid IL 2007
Hjørungavåg IL 2016
Ikornes IL 2012
IL Valder 1 2019
IL Valder 2 2019
Nordlandet IL 2015
Ravn IL 1 2008
Ravn IL 2 2008
Skodje IL 2010
Skodje IL 2019
Surnadal IL 2006
Sæbø IL 2016
Valldal IL 2015
Vartdal Turn og Idrettslag 2018
Volda IL 2017
Åmdal IL 2012
Åndalsnes IF 1 2018
Åndalsnes IF 1 2 2019

Nordland

Halsakameratene IL 2014
Olderskog 2005
Vefsn Kommune 1 2006
Vefsn Kommune 2 2006

Oslo

Haugerud IF 2004
Kringsjå 2005
Prinsdal 2005
Tveita IL 2004

Rogaland

Alfabanen 2007
Avaldsnes IL 2005
Avaldsnes IL 2011
Bjerkreim IL 2009
Brusand 1 2007
Brusand 2 2007
Djerv 1919 2005
Eiger IL 2007
Eiger IL 2008
Eik IL 2006
Eik IL 2008
Eik IL 2013
Eik IL 2017
Falkeid IL 2008
Ferkingstad IL 2008
FH Haugesund / Holgersen FG 2005
Forsand Kommune 2017
Frøyland Idrettslag 2018
Frøyland IL 2007
Frøyland IL 2014
Ganndal IL 2015
Hana IL 2016
Haugesund Kommune 2005
Haugesund Kommune 2006
Havdur IL 2011
Havdur IL 2016
Hjelmeland IL 2013
Klebe SK 2018
Kolnes IL 2018
Kopervik IL 2009
Lundeneset VGS 2005
Lura IL 2011
Oltedal IL 2010
Orre IL 2012
Orstad IL 2005
Riska IL 2012
Ryfylkehallen 2005
Sand IL 2017
Sandnes IL 2013
Sandved IL 2012
Sauda IL 2016
Sk Nord 2004
Sk Nord 2016
SK Vedavåg 2004
Skjold IL 2006
Skjoldar IL 2009
Skjoldar IL 2015
Skudenes UIL 2007
Skudenes UIL 2015
Skåredalen Skole 2019
Sportsklubben Haugar 2007
Sportsklubben Haugar 2017
Stegaberg IL 2006
Stål Jørpeland IL 2012
Sviland IL 2014
Torvastad IL 2004
Torvastad IL 2009
Tysvær kommune 2014
Tysvær kommune 2016
Tysvær Kommune 2018
Undheim IL 2016
Undheim IL 2019
Varhaug IL 2018
Varhaug IL 1 2011
Varhaug IL 2 2011
Vats IL 2013
Vigrestad IL 2011
Vigrestad IL 1 2017
Vigrestad IL 2 2017
Vikebygd IL 2015
Viking FK 2007
Voll IL 2019
Våganes IL 2011
Våganes IL 2016
Ølen IL 2007
Ølen IL 2012
Ølen IL 2019
Åkra IL 2006
Åkra IL 2019

Troms og Finnmark

Senja FK 2019

Trøndelag

Bangsund IL 2019
Fram IL 2007
Hållingen IL 2013
Il Fram 2018
Inderøya IL 2015
Kil Hemne 2019
Leksvik IL 2009
Levanger IL 2017
Meråker kommune 2015
Namdalseid IL 2012
Nybrott IL 2011
Orkanger IL 2014
Orkla IL 1 2014
Orkla IL 2 2014
Overhalla IL 2015
Sandvollan IL 2014
Spillum IL 2017
Sportsklubben National Kameratene 2018
Sverre IF 2016
Tangmoen IL 2006
Tiller/Sjetne IL 2015
Tydal IL 2016
Vanvik IL 2012
Varden IL 2010
Verdal IL 2013
Verdal IL 2015

Vestfold og Telemark

Andebu IL 2009
Andebu IL 2018
Barkåker IF 2009
Borg IL 2012
Brevik IL 2005
Dyre Vaa IL 2011
Eidanger IL 2009
Fevang IL 2015
Flint IL 2016
Fossum IL 2010
Gulset IL 2017
Hei IL 2015
Hei IL  1 2018
Hei IL  2 2018
Herkules IL 2005
Herkules IL 2017
Herøya IF 2010
Hjartdal IL 2016
Husøy IL 2011
Husøy og Foynland IF 2007
IF Storm 2018
Kjapp IL 2006
Kragerø IF 2018
Langesund IL 2010
Menstad Skole 2011
Nanset Idrettsforening 2018
Nesjar IL 2011
Nesjar IL 2017
Sande kommune 2017
Siljan IL 2012
Skarphedin IL 2016
Skarphedin IL 2018
Skarphedin IL 1 2014
Skarphedin IL 2 2014
Skiens Grane 1 2011
Skiens Grane 1 2011
Skottfoss IL 2010
Stokke IL 2009
Stokke IL 2017
Store Bergan IL 2015
Store Bergan IL 2017
Store Bergan IL 2019
Storm IF 2016
Storm IL 1 2015
Strom IL 2 2015
Sundjordet IL 2011
Svarstad IL 1 2015
Svarstad IL 2 2015
Tjølling IL 1 2014
Tjølling IL 2 2014
Tjøme IL 2017
Tønsberg FK 2010
Ulefoss SF 2019
Urædd FK 2019
Åfoss og Omegn IL 2006

Vestland

Ask FK 2008
Askøy FK 2006
Askøy FK 2007
Askøy IL 2013
Askøy IL 1 2016
Askøy IL 2 2016
Balestrand kommune 2016
Bergen Kommune 1 2008
Bergen Kommune 2 2008
Bergen Kommune 3 2008
Bremnes IL 2012
Eikelandsosen IL 2015
Erdal IL 2005
Erdal IL 2015
Etne Kommune 2011
Fitjar Kommune 2019
Flora Kommune 2013
Florø IL 2017
Follese IL 2014
Follese IL 1 2009
Follese IL 2 2009
Follese IL 3 2009
Fotlandsvåg IL 2010
Gaular IL 2009
Gneist IL 2010
Halsnøy IL 2011
Harding IIL 2017
Haukeland Skole 2019
Haus IL 2011
Hetlevik IL 2004
Hetlevik IL 2017
Kaupanger IL 2019
Kjøkkelvik IL 2008
Loddefjord IL 2012
Loddefjord IL 2016
Loen IL 2016
Manger IL 2015
Modalen kommune 2015
Moster IL 2009
Nordsiden IL 2010
Nordsiden IL 2015
Nore Neset IL 2008
Nore Neset IL 2017
Norheimsund IL 2004
Norheimsund IL 2016
Odda IL 2005
Odda IL 2016
Odda IL 1 2013
Odda IL 2 2013
Osterøy IL 2008
Ramsøy IL 2014
Rosendal IL 2008
Rubbestadneset IL 2008
Røldal IL 2016
Selje IL 2013
Skavøpoll IL 2014
Solid IL 1 2013
Solid IL 2 2013
Solnut IL 2009
Sotra Sportsklubb 2019
Spildepollen Skole 2019
Stadtlandet IL 2008
Stanghelle IL 2016
Stord IL 2012
Stord kommune 2011
Strand Ulv IL 2014
Stryn IL 2017
Søfteland IL 2007
Søre Neset IL 2005
Søre Neset IL 2017
Søre Neset IL 2018
Tambarskjelvar IL 2018
Trio IL 2006
Trott IL 2006
Tyssedal IL 2006
Uskedalen IL 2015
Vadheim IL 2010
Valestrand Hjellvik IL 2006
Vestsiden-Askøy Idrettslag 2006
Vestsiden-Askøy Idrettslag 2018
Voss Fotball 2005
Ådlandsfjorden 2016

 Viken

Enebakk IF 2011
Nesbyen IL 2008
Skrim IL 2012
Øvrevoll Hosle IL 2019
Ål IL 2007
Ål IL 2012